Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
106
[1] Zach Shupp 9 - Fairfield
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Josh Haunert 9 - Sycamore
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Mitchell Baines 9 - Oak Hills
8
[3] Dylan Waugh 9 - Mason
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Abrum Barnhiser 9 - Middletown
12
Ben Curry 10 - Lak. East
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Jovan Fuqua 9 - Princeton
16
001
Shupp(FAI)
002
Bye
003
Haunert(null)
004
Baines(OHI)
005
Waugh(MAS)
006
Barnhiser(null)
007
Curry(null)
008
Fuqua(PRI)
113
Shupp(FAI)
114
Baines(OHI) 2:30
115
Waugh(MAS) 0:33
116
Fuqua(PRI) 5:35
281
Shupp(FAI) tf19-4
282
Waugh(MAS) 7-0
365
1st
Shupp(FAI) 3:51
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L001
Bye
L002
Bye
L003
Bye
L004
Bye
L005
Bye
L006
Bye
L007
Bye
L008
Bye
L116
Curry(LEA)
Bye
Curry(LEA)
169
225
L115
Barnhiser(MID)
Bye
Barnhiser(MID)
170
226
L114
Haunert(SYC)
Bye
Haunert(SYC)
171
227
L113
Bye
Bye
Bye
172
228
L281
Baines(OHI)
Curry(LEA) 3:44
Baines(OHI) 2:08
309
337
L282
Fuqua(PRI)
Haunert(SYC)
Fuqua(PRI) 12-10
310
338
3rd
Fuqua(PRI) md12-1
366
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
113
[1] Zack Donathan 10 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Kenny Byers 10 - Colerain
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Caleb Bronson 12 - Oak Hills
8
[3] Christian Kollstedt 11 - Fairfield
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Adam Wesley 10 - Lak. West
16
009
Donathan(MAS)
010
Bye
011
Byers(null)
012
Bronson(OHI)
013
Kollstedt(FAI)
014
Bye
015
Bye
016
Wesley(LWE)
117
Donathan(MAS)
118
Bronson(OHI) 5:25
119
Kollstedt(FAI)
120
Wesley(LWE)
283
Donathan(MAS) tf15-0
284
Wesley(LWE) 5-1
367
1st
Donathan(MAS) tf16-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L009
Bye
L010
Bye
L011
Bye
L012
Bye
L013
Bye
L014
Bye
L015
Bye
L016
Bye
L120
Bye
Bye
Bye
173
229
L119
Bye
Bye
Bye
174
230
L118
Byers(COL)
Bye
Byers(COL)
175
231
L117
Bye
Bye
Bye
176
232
L283
Bronson(OHI)
Bye
Bronson(OHI)
311
339
L284
Kollstedt(FAI)
Byers(COL)
Byers(COL) 3:46
312
340
3rd
Bronson(OHI) 4:49
368
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
120
[1] Patrick Kearney 12 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Collin Houston 9 - Princeton
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Jensen Quinn 10 - Lak. West
8
[3] Kyle Green 10 - Sycamore
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Dylan Urk 10 - Oak Hills
12
Hunter Jones 11 - Fairfield
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Daniel Roth 12 - Lak. East
16
017
Kearney(MAS)
018
Bye
019
Houston(null)
020
Quinn(LWE)
021
Green(SYC)
022
Urk(null)
023
Jones(null)
024
Roth(LEA)
121
Kearney(MAS)
122
Quinn(LWE) 8-5
123
Green(SYC) 5-2
124
Roth(LEA) 3:29
285
Kearney(MAS) 3:22
286
Roth(LEA) md11-3
369
1st
Kearney(MAS) 2:51
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L017
Bye
L018
Bye
L019
Bye
L020
Bye
L021
Bye
L022
Bye
L023
Bye
L024
Bye
L124
Jones(FAI)
Bye
Jones(FAI)
177
233
L123
Urk(OHI)
Bye
Urk(OHI)
178
234
L122
Houston(PRI)
Bye
Houston(PRI)
179
235
L121
Bye
Bye
Bye
180
236
L285
Quinn(LWE)
Urk(OHI) 8-3
Urk(OHI) 1-0
313
341
L286
Green(SYC)
Houston(PRI)
Green(SYC) 2:49
314
342
3rd
Urk(OHI) 7-3
370
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
126
[1] Colin Schuster 10 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Justin Taylor 9 - Oak Hills
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] William Thomas 10 - Middletown
8
[3] Austin Sper 11 - Fairfield
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Logan Brown 12 - Lak. West
16
025
Schuster(MAS)
026
Bye
027
Taylor(null)
028
Thomas(MID)
029
Sper(FAI)
030
Bye
031
Bye
032
Brown(LWE)
125
Schuster(MAS)
126
Taylor(OHI) 4-0
127
Sper(FAI)
128
Brown(LWE)
287
Schuster(MAS) 5:36
288
Sper(FAI) 6-4
371
1st
Schuster(MAS) 8-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L025
Bye
L026
Bye
L027
Bye
L028
Bye
L029
Bye
L030
Bye
L031
Bye
L032
Bye
L128
Bye
Bye
Bye
181
237
L127
Bye
Bye
Bye
182
238
L126
Thomas(MID)
Bye
Thomas(MID)
183
239
L125
Bye
Bye
Bye
184
240
L287
Taylor(OHI)
Bye
Taylor(OHI)
315
343
L288
Brown(LWE)
Thomas(MID)
Brown(LWE) 3:20
316
344
3rd
Brown(LWE) md9-1
372
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
132
[1] Dylan Buis 11 - Oak Hills
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Abdoulaye Guisse 11 - Princeton
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Nicc Wells 12 - Hamilton
8
[3] DeAnte Evans 12 - Lak. East
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Nathan Williams 11 - Mason
12
Austin Soliday 11 - Lak. West
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Sam Meddings 10 - Fairfield
16
033
Buis(OHI)
034
Bye
035
Guisse(null)
036
Wells(HAM)
037
Evans(LEA)
038
Williams(null)
039
Soliday(null)
040
Meddings(FAI)
129
Buis(OHI)
130
Wells(HAM) 3:45
131
Evans(LEA) md11-0
132
Meddings(FAI) 1:37
289
Buis(OHI) 8-6 UTB
290
Evans(LEA) 4-3
373
1st
Evans(LEA) 7-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L033
Bye
L034
Bye
L035
Bye
L036
Bye
L037
Bye
L038
Bye
L039
Bye
L040
Bye
L132
Soliday(LWE)
Bye
Soliday(LWE)
185
241
L131
Williams(MAS)
Bye
Williams(MAS)
186
242
L130
Guisse(PRI)
Bye
Guisse(PRI)
187
243
L129
Bye
Bye
Bye
188
244
L289
Wells(HAM)
Williams(MAS) 2:47
Wells(HAM) 3-2
317
345
L290
Meddings(FAI)
Guisse(PRI)
Meddings(FAI) md12-3
318
346
3rd
Wells(HAM) 8-3
374
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
138
[1] Caleb Walden 12 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Phillip Fall 10 - Oak Hills
4
Dalton Gunnell 11 - Fairfield
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Salmen Isakov 11 - Sycamore
8
[3] Andrew Cress 12 - Lak. West
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Tradd Cooper 12 - Hamilton
12
Brendan Williams 11 - Lak. East
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Anthony Alexander 12 - Princeton
16
041
Walden(MAS)
042
Fall(null)
043
Gunnell(null)
044
Isakov(SYC)
045
Cress(LWE)
046
Cooper(null)
047
Williams(null)
048
Alexander(PRI)
133
Walden(MAS) 2:00
134
Isakov(SYC) 7-6
135
Cress(LWE) md12-0
136
Alexander(PRI) md18-6
291
Walden(MAS) 7-4
292
Cress(LWE) 4-2
375
1st
Walden(MAS) 9-7 OT
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L041
Bye
L042
Bye
L043
Bye
L044
Bye
L045
Bye
L046
Bye
L047
Bye
L048
Bye
L136
Williams(LEA)
Bye
Williams(LEA)
189
245
L135
Cooper(HAM)
Bye
Cooper(HAM)
190
246
L134
Gunnell(FAI)
Bye
Gunnell(FAI)
191
247
L133
Fall(OHI)
Bye
Fall(OHI)
192
248
L291
Isakov(SYC)
Williams(LEA) 3-1
Isakov(SYC) 1:39
319
347
L292
Alexander(PRI)
Gunnell(FAI) 7-2
Gunnell(FAI) 3-2
320
348
3rd
Isakov(SYC) 3-2
376
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
145
[1] Aaron Turner 12 - Princeton
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jack Mailhot 12 - Fairfield
4
Alec Meszaros 11 - Lak. East
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Jimmy Traub 10 - Sycamore
8
[3] Andrew Acuna 11 - Lak. West
9
Brendan Jackson 12 - Hamilton
10
Bye
11
Blake Wendelken 12 - Colerain
12
Jack Stein 10 - Mason
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Dylan Roth 11 - Oak Hills
16
049
Turner(PRI)
050
Mailhot(null)
051
Meszaros(null)
052
Traub(SYC)
053
Acuna(LWE) 3:24
054
Wendelken(null)
055
Stein(null)
056
Roth(OHI)
137
Turner(PRI) 0:20
138
Traub(SYC) md11-3
139
Acuna(LWE) 1:47
140
Roth(OHI) 1:07
293
Turner(PRI) 3:05
294
Roth(OHI) 2:29
377
1st
Roth(OHI) md14-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L049
Bye
L050
Bye
L051
Bye
L052
Bye
L053
Jackson(null)
L054
Bye
L055
Bye
L056
Bye
L140
Stein(MAS)
Bye
Stein(MAS)
193
249
L139
Wendelken(null)
Bye
Wendelken(null)
194
250
L138
Meszaros(LEA)
Jackson(null)
Meszaros(LEA) 4-3
195
251
L137
Mailhot(FAI)
Bye
Mailhot(FAI)
196
252
L293
Traub(SYC)
Stein(MAS) 1:46
Stein(MAS) 11-4
321
349
L294
Acuna(LWE)
Mailhot(FAI) 2:27
Acuna(LWE) 3:32
322
350
3rd
Stein(MAS) 7-2
378
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
152
[1] Nick D'Agostino 11 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Miles Goldfarb 11 - Sycamore
3
Bye
4
Kyle Boland 10 - Oak Hills
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] D`Alan Wright 11 - Princeton
8
[3] Aaron Edwards 12 - Lak. West
9
Aidan Bullard 9 - Hamilton
10
Nick Frank 12 - Lak. East
11
Bye
12
Wil Robbins 10 - Fairfield
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Josh Daniels 12 - Colerain
16
057
D'Agostino(MAS)
058
Goldfarb(null)
059
Boland(null)
060
Wright(PRI)
061
Edwards(LWE) 1:18
062
Frank(null)
063
Robbins(null)
064
Daniels(COL)
141
D'Agostino(MAS) 1:06
142
Wright(PRI) 14-7
143
Edwards(LWE) 7-2
144
Daniels(COL) 0:38
295
D'Agostino(MAS) 4-0
296
Daniels(COL) 3-2
379
1st
D'Agostino(MAS) 5-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L057
Bye
L058
Bye
L059
Bye
L060
Bye
L061
Bullard(null)
L062
Bye
L063
Bye
L064
Bye
L144
Robbins(FAI)
Bye
Robbins(FAI)
197
253
L143
Frank(null)
Bye
Frank(null)
198
254
L142
Boland(null)
Bullard(null)
Boland(null) 2:34
199
255
L141
Goldfarb(SYC)
Bye
Goldfarb(SYC)
200
256
L295
Wright(PRI)
Frank(null) 2:36
Wright(PRI) md16-8
323
351
L296
Edwards(LWE)
Boland(null) 4:27
Edwards(LWE) tf17-2
324
352
3rd
Edwards(LWE) 2-1
380
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
160
[1] Jacob Bria 11 - Fairfield
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Brian Kennelly 12 - Colerain
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Zach Johnson 10 - Princeton
8
[3] Luke Johnson 12 - Mason
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Max Pflaumer 11 - Lak. West
12
Eric Day 12 - Lak. East
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Nick Goldfuss 10 - Oak Hills
16
065
Bria(FAI)
066
Bye
067
Kennelly(null)
068
Johnson(PRI)
069
Johnson(MAS)
070
Pflaumer(null)
071
Day(null)
072
Goldfuss(OHI)
145
Bria(FAI)
146
Kennelly(COL) 5-4
147
Pflaumer(LWE) 9-6
148
Goldfuss(OHI) md13-0
297
Bria(FAI) 13-7
298
Goldfuss(OHI) md14-4
381
1st
Bria(FAI) 14-8
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L065
Bye
L066
Bye
L067
Bye
L068
Bye
L069
Bye
L070
Bye
L071
Bye
L072
Bye
L148
Day(LEA)
Bye
Day(LEA)
201
257
L147
Johnson(MAS)
Bye
Johnson(MAS)
202
258
L146
Johnson(PRI)
Bye
Johnson(PRI)
203
259
L145
Bye
Bye
Bye
204
260
L297
Kennelly(COL)
Johnson(MAS) 6-4
Kennelly(COL) 3-1
325
353
L298
Pflaumer(LWE)
Johnson(PRI)
Pflaumer(LWE) 5-1
326
354
3rd
Pflaumer(LWE) 3-2
382
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
170
[1] Cameron Pitts 12 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Drew Katona 9 - Lak. East
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Chris Albert 11 - Colerain
8
[3] Francisco Allen 9 - Hamilton
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Hunter Shepherd 11 - Oak Hills
12
Sebastian Carrico 10 - Lak. West
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Julius Crossty 12 - Fairfield
16
073
Pitts(MAS)
074
Bye
075
Katona(null)
076
Albert(COL)
077
Allen(HAM)
078
Shepherd(null)
079
Carrico(null)
080
Crossty(FAI)
149
Pitts(MAS)
150
Albert(COL) 7-4
151
Allen(HAM) 3-2
152
Crossty(FAI) 8-2
299
Pitts(MAS) 7-1
300
Crossty(FAI) 3-1
383
1st
Pitts(MAS) 4-2 TB
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L073
Bye
L074
Bye
L075
Bye
L076
Bye
L077
Bye
L078
Bye
L079
Bye
L080
Bye
L152
Carrico(LWE)
Bye
Carrico(LWE)
205
261
L151
Shepherd(OHI)
Bye
Shepherd(OHI)
206
262
L150
Katona(LEA)
Bye
Katona(LEA)
207
263
L149
Bye
Bye
Bye
208
264
L299
Albert(COL)
Shepherd(OHI) md8-0
Shepherd(OHI) 3-1
327
355
L300
Allen(HAM)
Katona(LEA)
Allen(HAM) 4:33
328
356
3rd
Allen(HAM) 3-2
384
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
182
[1] Jordan Collins 12 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Austin Brewer 12 - Middletown
4
Kemal Sarvalov 10 - Lak. East
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Jake Anthony 12 - Oak Hills
8
[3] Mason Quinn 12 - Lak. West
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Brandon Mckinney 11 - Hamilton
12
LaDontay Billingsley 11 - Fairfield
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Cole Sutton 11 - Sycamore
16
081
Collins(MAS)
082
Brewer(null)
083
Sarvalov(null)
084
Anthony(OHI)
085
Quinn(LWE)
086
Mckinney(null)
087
Billingsley(null)
088
Sutton(SYC)
153
Collins(MAS) 5:58
154
Sarvalov(LEA) 3-2
155
Quinn(LWE) md12-2
156
Sutton(SYC) 8-2
301
Collins(MAS) 3:44
302
Sutton(SYC) 4-1
385
1st
Collins(MAS) md20-8
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L081
Bye
L082
Bye
L083
Bye
L084
Bye
L085
Bye
L086
Bye
L087
Bye
L088
Bye
L156
Billingsley(FAI)
Bye
Billingsley(FAI)
209
265
L155
Mckinney(HAM)
Bye
Mckinney(HAM)
210
266
L154
Anthony(OHI)
Bye
Anthony(OHI)
211
267
L153
Brewer(MID)
Bye
Brewer(MID)
212
268
L301
Sarvalov(LEA)
Mckinney(HAM) 4-3
Mckinney(HAM) 3-2
329
357
L302
Quinn(LWE)
Brewer(MID) md20-9
Brewer(MID) md14-5
330
358
3rd
Brewer(MID) md18-10
386
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
195
[1] Gary Traub 11 - Sycamore
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Rob Dance 11 - Fairfield
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Seth Warwick 12 - Mason
8
[3] Oseji Azuka 12 - Lak. East
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Drew Fenton 11 - Lak. West
16
089
Traub(SYC)
090
Bye
091
Dance(null)
092
Warwick(MAS)
093
Azuka(LEA)
094
Bye
095
Bye
096
Fenton(LWE)
157
Traub(SYC)
158
Warwick(MAS) md13-5
159
Azuka(LEA)
160
Fenton(LWE)
303
Traub(SYC) md13-2
304
Fenton(LWE) 9-4
387
1st
Traub(SYC) 4-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L089
Bye
L090
Bye
L091
Bye
L092
Bye
L093
Bye
L094
Bye
L095
Bye
L096
Bye
L160
Bye
Bye
Bye
213
269
L159
Bye
Bye
Bye
214
270
L158
Dance(FAI)
Bye
Dance(FAI)
215
271
L157
Bye
Bye
Bye
216
272
L303
Warwick(MAS)
Bye
Warwick(MAS)
331
359
L304
Azuka(LEA)
Dance(FAI)
Azuka(LEA) 7-3
332
360
3rd
Warwick(MAS) 3-0
388
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
220
[1] Sheldon Sims 12 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Scott Retta 11 - Sycamore
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Jake Bouman 10 - Lak. West
8
[3] Brendan Marchetti 11 - Oak Hills
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Judah Riggins 12 - Fairfield
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Ryan Durham 12 - Lak. East
16
097
Sims(MAS)
098
Bye
099
Retta(null)
100
Bouman(LWE)
101
Marchetti(OHI)
102
Riggins(null)
103
Bye
104
Durham(LEA)
161
Sims(MAS)
162
Bouman(LWE) 2:26
163
Marchetti(OHI) 1:12
164
Durham(LEA)
305
Sims(MAS) 2:18
306
Durham(LEA) 4-2
389
1st
Sims(MAS) 3:55
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L097
Bye
L098
Bye
L099
Bye
L100
Bye
L101
Bye
L102
Bye
L103
Bye
L104
Bye
L164
Bye
Bye
Bye
217
273
L163
Riggins(FAI)
Bye
Riggins(FAI)
218
274
L162
Retta(SYC)
Bye
Retta(SYC)
219
275
L161
Bye
Bye
Bye
220
276
L305
Bouman(LWE)
Riggins(FAI)
Bouman(LWE) 1:26
333
361
L306
Marchetti(OHI)
Retta(SYC)
Marchetti(OHI) 2:48
334
362
3rd
Marchetti(OHI) 4-0
390
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, OH
285
[1] Doug Mullen 11 - Mason
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Josh Bramkamp 10 - Colerain
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Alec Moore-Nash 9 - Fairfield
8
[3] Jon Spaulding 10 - Lak. East
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Nick Bittinger 12 - Middletown
12
Sam Bepler 10 - Oak Hills
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Tim Tanner-Blair 11 - Lak. West
16
105
Mullen(MAS)
106
Bye
107
Bramkamp(null)
108
Moore-Nash(FAI)
109
Spaulding(LEA)
110
Bittinger(null)
111
Bepler(null)
112
Tanner-Blair(LWE)
165
Mullen(MAS)
166
Moore-Nash(FAI) 1:14
167
Bittinger(null) 5-2
168
Tanner-Blair(LWE) 0:17
307
Mullen(MAS) 5:01
308
Tanner-Blair(LWE) 1:14
391
1st
Mullen(MAS) 16-14 OT
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014
L105
Bye
L106
Bye
L107
Bye
L108
Bye
L109
Bye
L110
Bye
L111
Bye
L112
Bye
L168
Bepler(OHI)
Bye
Bepler(OHI)
221
277
L167
Spaulding(LEA)
Bye
Spaulding(LEA)
222
278
L166
Bramkamp(COL)
Bye
Bramkamp(COL)
223
279
L165
Bye
Bye
Bye
224
280
L307
Moore-Nash(FAI)
Spaulding(LEA) 1:59
Spaulding(LEA) 10-4
335
363
L308
Bittinger(null)
Bramkamp(COL)
Bittinger(null) 1:35
336
364
3rd
Spaulding(LEA) 3-2 SV
392